TubeMetric
Earnings Calculator
en
李永乐老师 YouTube channel thumbnail

李永乐老师

大家好,我是李永乐老师。世界上只有一种真正的英雄主义,那就是认清了生活的真相之后依然热爱生活。

Subscribers
67,100
Total Views
8,083,919
Videos
149

💰 Revenue Reality

View Revenue (Last 30 Days)

$394 ~ $1,053

*Based on vlog RPM & recent view trends

Ad Efficiency (RPM)VLOG Avg.
LowAvg.High
The channel position is estimated based on the vlog category average.

🩺 Performance Audit

Subscriber Activity

SGrade

1830.0% of subscribers are active viewers this month.

Content Mix

Long-form 100%

Revenue is driven by Long-form content.

🎛️ Revenue Simulator

0%
-50%Current+200%
0%
Only Long-form50/50Only Shorts
Current
$1,053
Max Est.
Simulated Potential
$1,053
Difference: $0

*Simulation assumes RPM stays constant based on initial category & country.

📝

Channel Deep Dive

Based on the data, here is a comprehensive analysis of 李永乐老师.

Engagement Analysis

Engagement meets the industry standard (1.63%). Viewers are consistently interacting with the videos.

Upload Consistency

The channel maintains a very consistent upload schedule (avg. 3 days), which is excellent for algorithm growth.

Content Strategy

This channel focuses on long-form content, which typically yields higher RPM and more stable ad revenue.

🎯 Strategic Recommendation

You are growing steadily. To reach the next level, analyze your best-performing videos and create a content series.

Overall, 李永乐老师 shows High potential for Long-form.

🚀

Optimization Guide

⏳ Optimal Video Duration

Videos with duration **Long (>15m)** perform **1.5x** better than average.

💡 **Long Video Tip**: Use 'Chapters' to help viewers navigate and increase retention.

📅 Best Upload Day

Videos uploaded on **Monday** receive **1.6x** more views.

Recent Views Trend

Total Views

4.1M

Avg per Video

97K

Channel Details

📅

Channel Created

1/10/2015

⏰

Channel Age

11 years

🌍

Country

HK

🏷️

Category

vlog

📊

Total Avg Views/Video

54,254

Avg Views by Type

📹 Long-form (82 videos)14,974
⚡ Shorts (18 videos)0

🚀 Pro Tip

Channels in the vlog category often increase revenue by covering trending topics in Long-form videos.

Estimated Sponsorship Value

$85 ~ $214

per sponsored video

Estimated brand-deal rate based on average views, content category, and audience region.

Brand deals often pay several times more than ad revenue. Actual rates vary by niche, audience quality, and negotiation.

Engagement Metrics

👍

Avg Likes/Video

909

💬

Avg Comments/Video

128

📈

Engagement Rate

1.63%

Add this badge to your site

Embed a live stats badge for this channel on your blog or website. It links back to this page.

李永乐老师 earnings badge preview

Compare another channel

This service provides estimated earnings based on publicly available view data. Actual YouTube earnings may vary. This is not an official YouTube or Google service.